Lot 320
Lot 5
rebellion, 2023
Lot 6
Our Hands, 2023
Lot 7
Untitled
Lot 14
Flowers to my father
Lot 15
Flowers to my father
Acrylic on canvas 60 x 60 cm Painted in 2023 *** Acrylic on canvas Painted in 2023
Lot 16
Flowers to my father
Lot 17
Le pavillon vert Turquoise, 2022
Acrylique et huile sur toile 40 x 30 cm Signé et daté *** Acrylic and oil on canvas Signed and dated
Lot 18
Automne, 2022
Acrylique et huile sur toile 30 x 30 cm signé et daté *** Acrylic and oil on canvas signed and dated
Lot 19
Bibliothèque Arabe I, 2013
Acrylique sur toile marouflé sur bois 35 x 40 cm Signé et daté *** Acrylic on canvas mounted on wood Signed and dated
Lot 20
Self-Defense
Acrylique sur toile 90 x 110 cm peint en 2014 signé, intitulé, daté au dos *** Acrylic on canvas painted in 2014 signed, titled, dated on the reverse
Lot 21
Portrait, 2023
Technique mixte sur papier 23 x 27 cm Signé et daté *** Mixed media on paper Signed and dated
Lot 22
Fresh Almond Eater, 2023
Technique mixte sur papier 100 x 65 cm Signé et daté *** Mixed media on paper Signed and dated
Lot 23
Metaphysical Poem, 2021
Huile sur toile 100 x 70 cm Signé et daté *** Oil on canvas Signed and dated
Lot 25
Untitled, 2010
Technique mixte sur toile 40 x 40 cm Signé et daté *** Acrylic on canvas Signed and dated
Lot 26
Untitled, 2010
Technique mixte sur toile 40 x 40 cm Signé et daté *** Mixed Media on canvas Signed and dated
Lot 27
Untitled, 2010
Lot 28
Composition bleu, 2012
Lot 30
Elle & lui, 2022
Technique mixte sur papier 38 x 50 cm *** Mixed media on paper Signed and dated
Lot 31
Portrait