Lot 5

rebellion, 2023

Lot 6

Our Hands, 2023

Lot 7

Untitled

Lot 14

Flowers to my father

Lot 19

Bibliothèque Arabe I, 2013

Acrylique sur toile marouflé sur bois 35 x 40 cm Signé et daté *** Acrylic on canvas mounted on wood Signed and dated
Lot 20

Self-Defense

Acrylique sur toile 90 x 110 cm peint en 2014 signé, intitulé, daté au dos *** Acrylic on canvas painted in 2014 signed, titled, dated on the reverse
Lot 28

Composition bleu, 2012

Lot 31

Portrait

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!