Sale ARTS PREMIERS 3 collections européennes of May 21 2019

Batch

Of 372

--img1
--img2
--img3
--img4
--img1
--img2
--img3
--img4
ADJUGE 30 € - vente ARTPRECIUM du 11 octobre 2019 Réceptacle en corne avec poignée en rotin. Ancienne patine d’usage. Indonésie. 41.5 cm. Provenance : Collection Emmanuel Pierrat

Sale ended

Estimate

€120 - €180

You might like

Create your alert
Lot 243
Lot 139
Lot 294

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!