Sale Jouets Anciens - Une Collection Suisse of December 20 2016

Batch

Of 402

--img1
--img1
*Ensemble de jeux : labyrinthe musical (jeu des Musiciens) Editions Zlicka 1923 – Robin des Bois Edition Milton Bradler 1908 – game of Jack and Jill Yan Campbell – game of Ringers (jeu des anneaux) Parker Brothers Salem Mass NY London – Lichtra jeu électrique Edition made in Germany – Game of Diamond Heart Edition Marc Louhing NY

Sale ended

Estimate

€150 - €250

Department

  • Address

    19 rue de la Grange Bateliere
    PARIS 75009
    France

  • Telephone   33 1 87 03 04 66
  • Email   ajacquemard@millon.com

Our team

Alexis Jacquemard

Alexis JACQUEMARD

picture

Michel COSTE

picture

Camille COSTE

picture

Jean-Claude CAZENAVE

You might like

Create your alert
Lot 229
*ELASTOLIN : lot divers comprenant Indiens – mitrailleuses – canons – Fantassins français.
Lot 246
*Musicien joueur de vielle, en bois sculpté polychrome. Atelier de Simon TROGGER Autriche (1683-1768).
Lot 195

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!