Sale OPENING SEASON SALE of February 12 2021

Batch

Of 289

--img1
--img2
--img3
--img1
--img2
--img3
Ecole FRANCAISE du XIXème siècle, entourage de Augustin THIERRIAT Nature morte au bouquet de fleurs et aux fruits dans un paysage Sur sa toile d’origine 53,5 x 44 cm Accidents

Sale ended

Estimate

€1,000 - €1,500

You might like

Create your alert
Lot 239
Lot 183

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!