Sale BOUDOIR DE MADAME of January 26 2021

Batch

Of 450

--img1
--img2
--img1
--img2
Bague en or gris 18 K (750 °/°°) sertie d'une pierre bleue Poids brut : 3 gr. Taille : 52

Sale ended

Estimate

€150 - €250

Sold to

€150

Department

  • Address

    MILLON
    19, rue de la Grange Batelière
    Paris 75009
    France

  • Telephone   +33 (0)1 88 40 59 98
  • Email   emartin@millon.com

Our team

Eva MARTIN - Mode vintage et accessoires

Eva MARTIN

You might like

Create your alert
Lot 303
Lot 395
Lot 3
Huit pièces en or de 10 FF : - 7 x 10 FF Napoléon III lauré (1862 A, 1862 BB, 1863 A, 2 x 1864 A, 1866 A et 1867 BB) - 1 x 10 FF Coq 1901

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!