Sale MON CHEZ MOI of May 17 2019

Batch

Of 325

--img1
--img1
on y joint - Ecole Française fin XIXème Le pont Crayon sur papier signé en bas à gauche Encadrée, manque angle gauche du cadre.

Sale ended

Estimate

€30 - €50

You might like

Create your alert
Lot 119
Lot 311
Lot 164

Our news and events interest you,
subscribe!